Tennis

Abteilung Tennis des PTSG Lübbecke e.V. 

Aktuelles

Mannschaften

Trainingszeiten

Saison

April bis Oktober

Tennisanlage

Rote Mühle 9

Übungsleiter

  • Christian Kabuth
  • Markus Buchta

Saison

April bis Oktober

Tennisanlage

Rote Mühle 9

Übungsleiter

  • Christian Kabuth
  • Markus Buchta

Abteilungsleiter

Dirk Peter Post

Heinestraße 8
32312 Lübbecke
Telefon: 05741 234891

Herren 50

Termine

Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
11.05.19
PTSG - TuS Spenge
7:2
18.05.19
TSG Kirchlengern - PTSG
-
25.05.19
PTSG - TC Destel
-
01.06.19
TC Herford - PTSG
-
15.06.19
TSV Sundern - PTSG
-

Spieler: Eckhard Bösch, Michael Boschan, Detlef Sieverdingbeck, Michael Meyer-Beer, Rüdiger Schulz, Dr. Fahim Wahidi, Tekin Tekelioglu, Dirk-Peter Post, Stefan Kleinschmidt, Andreas Holdmann, Michael Koch, Bernd Schling, Frank Detering, Joachim Kloss, Ulrich Egen, Jörg Hauptmeier

Herren 40 II

Termine

Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
05.05.19
TSV Petershagen II - PTSG
0:9
12.05.19
PTSG - MTK II
8:1
26.05.19
OTC - PTSG
8:1
02.06.19
TV Rahden - PTSG
-
23.06.19
PTSG - TSG Herford II
-
30.06.19
PTSG - TuS Eisbergen
-

Spieler: Oliver Schuster, Andre Gehrke, Christian Kabuth, Oliver Kahl, Michael Soldato, Alexander Deke, Thomas Czarnetta, Torsten Kottkamp, Mario Heinzig, Dirk Beuchler, Arndt Wittemeier, Carsten Schnepel

Herren 40

Termine

Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
05.05.19
TSC Oberbecksen - PTSG
4:5
12.05.19
TC Steinhausen - PTSG
1:8
19.05.19
PTSG - TC Delbrück
-
26.05.19
PTSG - TuS Spenge
-
16.06.19
PTSG - TC Lippstadt
-
30.06.19
THC Bielefeld - PTSG
-

Spieler: Andreas Tambour, Andreas Tegen, Christoph Niedringhaus, Markus Buchta, Thomas Prasuhn, Stefan Grothe, Andreas Maschmeier, Niels Brauns

Herren

Termine

Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
12.05.19
Löhner TC - PTSG
9:0
19.05.19
MTK II - PTSG
4:5
26.05.19
PTSG - TuS SW Wehe
8:1
02.06.19
PTSG - TC Herford III
-
30.06.19
PTSG - TSC Oberbecksen
-
06.07.19
SV Hausberge II - PTSG
-

Spieler: Maxi Hanning, Fynn Detering, Jan Vincent Steinkamp, Dario Riechmann, Christian Schling, Jonas Bömeke, Fabian Speyer, Marco Harrmann, Gero Hasenkamp, Julian Lüker, Sebastian Müller, Eric Höpe, Magnus Fynn Spren, Alexander Glose, Thomas Wiehe

Damen

Termine

Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
05.05.19
PTSG - TC Rödinghausen
3:3
12.05.19
PTSG - TC Nettelstedt
5:1
19.05.19
TC Tengern - PTSG
-
26.05.19
TC Bad Meinberg - PTSG
-
02.06.19
TC Schlangen - PTSG
-
23.06.19
PTSG - Löhner TC II
-

Spielerinnen: Susanne Krull, Fenja Hauptmeier, Kristina Scharenberg, Melanie Gausmann, Lea Elsing, Leonie Fischer, Tabea Huntebrinker, Jennifer Loske, Constanze Scheu